Campionati Italiani Assoluti, l’albo d’oro del GS maschile

29 Marzo 2016

ALBO D’ORO GIGANTE MASCHILE CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI
2016 – 1. Riccardo Tonetti 2. Luca De Aliprandini 3. Florian Eisath 
2015 – 1. Florian Eisath 2. Davide Simoncelli 3. Giovanni Borsotti
2014 – 1. Roberto Nani 2. Matteo Marsaglia 3. Florian Eisath
2013 – 1. Davide Simoncelli 2. Michael Gufler 3. Alexander Ploner
2012 – 1. Davide Simoncelli 2. Peter Fill 3. Matteo Marsaglia
2011 – 1. Florian Eisath 2. Max Blardone 3. Michael Gufler
2010 – 1. Manfred Moelgg 2. Alexander Ploner 3. Massimiliano Blardone
2009 – 1. Alexander Ploner 2. Massimiliano Blardone 3. Michael Gufler
2008 – 1. Michael Gufler 2. Davide Simoncelli 3. Christof Innerhofer
2007 – 1. Peter Fill 2. Alessandro Roberto 3. Michael Gufler
2006 – 1. Florian Eisath 2. Davide Simoncelli 3. Arnold Rieder
2005 – 1. Manfred Moelgg 2. Alberto Schieppati 3. Massimiliano Blardone
2004 – 1. Peter Fill 2. Alexander Ploner 3. Mirko Deflorian
2003 – 1. Michael Gufler 2. Massimiliano Blardone 3. Patrick Thaler
2002 – 1. Patrick Thaler 2. Massimiliano Blardone 3. Patrick Cogoli
2001 – 1. Massimiliano Blardone 2. Patrick Cogoli 3. Davide Simoncelli
2000 – 1. Alexander Ploner 2. Stefano Pergher 3. Walter Girardi
1999 – 1. Matteo Nana 2. Giorgio Rocca 3. Sergio Bergamelli
1998 – 1. Patrick Holzer 2. Ivan Bormolini 3. Roland Fischnaller
1997 – 1. Gerhard Koenigsrainer 2. Ulrich Perathoner 3. Matteo Belfrond
1996 – 1. Gianluca Grigoletto 2. Gerhard Koenigsrainer 3. Matteo Belfrond
1995 – 1. Sergio Bergamelli 2. Kristian Ghedina 3. Patrick Holzer
1994 – 1. Norman Bergamelli 2. Matteo Belfrond 3. Ivan Bormolini
1993 – 1. Gerhard Koenigsrainer 2. Alberto Tomba 3. Luca Pesando
1992 – 1. Alberto Tomba 2. Luca Pesando 3. Alberto Senigagliesi
1991 – 1. Alberto Tomba 2. Roberto Spampatti 3. Gianfranco Martin
1990 – 1. Alberto Tomba 2. Luca Pesando 3. Kristian Ghedina
1989 – 1. Attilio Barcella 2. Josef Polig 3. Giglio Tomasi
1988 – 1. Roberto Spampatti 2. Giglio Tomasi 3. Alberto Tomba
1987 – 1. Giglio Tomasi 2. Richard Pramotton 3. Marco Tonazzi
1986 – 1. Richard Pramotton 2. Roberto Spampatti 3. Robert Erlacher
1985 – 1. Robert Erlacher 2. Richard Pramotton 3. Ivano Camozzi
1984 – 1. Alex Giorgi 2. Riccardo Foppa 3. Richard Pramotton
1983 – 1. Efrem Merelli 2. Siegfried Kerschbaumer 3. Oswald Toetsch
1982 – 1. Alex Giorgi 2. Bruno Noeckler 3. Ivano Edalini
1981 – 1. Riccardo Foppa 2. Bruno Noeckler 3. Giuseppe Carletti
1980 – 1. Tiziano Bieler 2. Roberto Grigis 3. Alessandro Berera
1979 – 1. Maurizio Poncet 2. Alex Giorgi 3. Peter Mally
1978 – 1. Peter Mally 2. Piero Gros 3. Mauro Bernardi
1977 – 1. Gustavo Thoeni 2. Bruno Noeckler 3. Erwin Stricker
1976 – 1. Piero Gros 2. Gustavo Thoeni 3. Fausto Radici
1975 – 1. Gustavo Thoeni 2. Piero Gros 3. Diego Amplaz
1974 – 1. Piero Gros 2. Franco Bieler 3. Arnold Senoner
1973 – 1. Helmuth Schmalzl 2. Gustavo Thoeni 3. Ilario Pegorari
1972 – 1. Renzo Zandegiacomo 2. Antonio Enzi 3. Piero Gros
1971 – 1. Eberhard Schmalzl 2. Giuseppe Compagnoni 3. Carlo Demetz
1970 – 1. Sergio Filippa 2. Gustavo Thoeni 3. G. Compagnoni
1969 – 1. Gerardo Mussner 2. Pier Clataud 3. Marcello Varallo
1968 – 1. Ivo Mahlknecht 2. Claudio De Tassis 3. Marcello Varallo
1967 – 1. Felice De Nicolò 2. Giuseppe Compagnoni 3. Bruno Piazzalunga
1966 – 1. Bruno Piazzalunga 2. Carlo Senoner 3. Gerardo Mussner
1965 – 1. Renzo Zandegiacomo 2. Ivo Mahlknecht 3. Paride Milianti
1964 – 1. Ivo Mahlknecht 2. Italo Pedroncelli 3. Felice De Nicolò
1963 – 1. Martino Fill 2. Ivo Mahlknecht 3. Italo Pedroncelli
1962 – 1. Paride Milianti 2. Carlo Senoner 3. Italo Pedroncelli e Felice De Nicolò
1961 – 1. Bruno Alberti 2. Martino Fill 3. Italo Pedroncelli
1960 – 1. Francesco De Florian 2. Aldo Zulian 3. Helmut Gartner
1959 – 1. Carlo Senoner 2. Bruno Alberti 3. Paride Milianti
1958 – 1. Gino Burrini 2. Bruno Alberti 3. Paride Milianti
1957 – 1. Gino Burrini 2. Dino Pompanin 3. Paride Milianti
1956 – 1. Gino Burrini 2. Bruno Alberti 3. Zeno Colò
1955 – 1. Bruno Alberti 2. Zeno Colò 3. Albino Alverà
1954 – 1. Zeno Colò 2. Paride Milianti 3. Gino Burrini
1953 – 1. Carlo Gartner 2. Davide David 3. Silvio Alverà
1952 – 1. Zeno Colò 2. Carlo Gartner 3. Bruno Burrini
1951 – 1. Albino Alverà 2. Silvio Alverà 3. Dino Pompanin
1950 – 1. Eugenio Monti 2. Eugenio Bonicco e Luciano De Bigontina

Campionati Italiani Assoluti, l’albo d’oro del GS maschile

29 Marzo 2016

ALBO D’ORO GIGANTE MASCHILE CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI
2016 – 1. Riccardo Tonetti 2. Luca De Aliprandini 3. Florian Eisath 
2015 – 1. Florian Eisath 2. Davide Simoncelli 3. Giovanni Borsotti
2014 – 1. Roberto Nani 2. Matteo Marsaglia 3. Florian Eisath
2013 – 1. Davide Simoncelli 2. Michael Gufler 3. Alexander Ploner
2012 – 1. Davide Simoncelli 2. Peter Fill 3. Matteo Marsaglia
2011 – 1. Florian Eisath 2. Max Blardone 3. Michael Gufler
2010 – 1. Manfred Moelgg 2. Alexander Ploner 3. Massimiliano Blardone
2009 – 1. Alexander Ploner 2. Massimiliano Blardone 3. Michael Gufler
2008 – 1. Michael Gufler 2. Davide Simoncelli 3. Christof Innerhofer
2007 – 1. Peter Fill 2. Alessandro Roberto 3. Michael Gufler
2006 – 1. Florian Eisath 2. Davide Simoncelli 3. Arnold Rieder
2005 – 1. Manfred Moelgg 2. Alberto Schieppati 3. Massimiliano Blardone
2004 – 1. Peter Fill 2. Alexander Ploner 3. Mirko Deflorian
2003 – 1. Michael Gufler 2. Massimiliano Blardone 3. Patrick Thaler
2002 – 1. Patrick Thaler 2. Massimiliano Blardone 3. Patrick Cogoli
2001 – 1. Massimiliano Blardone 2. Patrick Cogoli 3. Davide Simoncelli
2000 – 1. Alexander Ploner 2. Stefano Pergher 3. Walter Girardi
1999 – 1. Matteo Nana 2. Giorgio Rocca 3. Sergio Bergamelli
1998 – 1. Patrick Holzer 2. Ivan Bormolini 3. Roland Fischnaller
1997 – 1. Gerhard Koenigsrainer 2. Ulrich Perathoner 3. Matteo Belfrond
1996 – 1. Gianluca Grigoletto 2. Gerhard Koenigsrainer 3. Matteo Belfrond
1995 – 1. Sergio Bergamelli 2. Kristian Ghedina 3. Patrick Holzer
1994 – 1. Norman Bergamelli 2. Matteo Belfrond 3. Ivan Bormolini
1993 – 1. Gerhard Koenigsrainer 2. Alberto Tomba 3. Luca Pesando
1992 – 1. Alberto Tomba 2. Luca Pesando 3. Alberto Senigagliesi
1991 – 1. Alberto Tomba 2. Roberto Spampatti 3. Gianfranco Martin
1990 – 1. Alberto Tomba 2. Luca Pesando 3. Kristian Ghedina
1989 – 1. Attilio Barcella 2. Josef Polig 3. Giglio Tomasi
1988 – 1. Roberto Spampatti 2. Giglio Tomasi 3. Alberto Tomba
1987 – 1. Giglio Tomasi 2. Richard Pramotton 3. Marco Tonazzi
1986 – 1. Richard Pramotton 2. Roberto Spampatti 3. Robert Erlacher
1985 – 1. Robert Erlacher 2. Richard Pramotton 3. Ivano Camozzi
1984 – 1. Alex Giorgi 2. Riccardo Foppa 3. Richard Pramotton
1983 – 1. Efrem Merelli 2. Siegfried Kerschbaumer 3. Oswald Toetsch
1982 – 1. Alex Giorgi 2. Bruno Noeckler 3. Ivano Edalini
1981 – 1. Riccardo Foppa 2. Bruno Noeckler 3. Giuseppe Carletti
1980 – 1. Tiziano Bieler 2. Roberto Grigis 3. Alessandro Berera
1979 – 1. Maurizio Poncet 2. Alex Giorgi 3. Peter Mally
1978 – 1. Peter Mally 2. Piero Gros 3. Mauro Bernardi
1977 – 1. Gustavo Thoeni 2. Bruno Noeckler 3. Erwin Stricker
1976 – 1. Piero Gros 2. Gustavo Thoeni 3. Fausto Radici
1975 – 1. Gustavo Thoeni 2. Piero Gros 3. Diego Amplaz
1974 – 1. Piero Gros 2. Franco Bieler 3. Arnold Senoner
1973 – 1. Helmuth Schmalzl 2. Gustavo Thoeni 3. Ilario Pegorari
1972 – 1. Renzo Zandegiacomo 2. Antonio Enzi 3. Piero Gros
1971 – 1. Eberhard Schmalzl 2. Giuseppe Compagnoni 3. Carlo Demetz
1970 – 1. Sergio Filippa 2. Gustavo Thoeni 3. G. Compagnoni
1969 – 1. Gerardo Mussner 2. Pier Clataud 3. Marcello Varallo
1968 – 1. Ivo Mahlknecht 2. Claudio De Tassis 3. Marcello Varallo
1967 – 1. Felice De Nicolò 2. Giuseppe Compagnoni 3. Bruno Piazzalunga
1966 – 1. Bruno Piazzalunga 2. Carlo Senoner 3. Gerardo Mussner
1965 – 1. Renzo Zandegiacomo 2. Ivo Mahlknecht 3. Paride Milianti
1964 – 1. Ivo Mahlknecht 2. Italo Pedroncelli 3. Felice De Nicolò
1963 – 1. Martino Fill 2. Ivo Mahlknecht 3. Italo Pedroncelli
1962 – 1. Paride Milianti 2. Carlo Senoner 3. Italo Pedroncelli e Felice De Nicolò
1961 – 1. Bruno Alberti 2. Martino Fill 3. Italo Pedroncelli
1960 – 1. Francesco De Florian 2. Aldo Zulian 3. Helmut Gartner
1959 – 1. Carlo Senoner 2. Bruno Alberti 3. Paride Milianti
1958 – 1. Gino Burrini 2. Bruno Alberti 3. Paride Milianti
1957 – 1. Gino Burrini 2. Dino Pompanin 3. Paride Milianti
1956 – 1. Gino Burrini 2. Bruno Alberti 3. Zeno Colò
1955 – 1. Bruno Alberti 2. Zeno Colò 3. Albino Alverà
1954 – 1. Zeno Colò 2. Paride Milianti 3. Gino Burrini
1953 – 1. Carlo Gartner 2. Davide David 3. Silvio Alverà
1952 – 1. Zeno Colò 2. Carlo Gartner 3. Bruno Burrini
1951 – 1. Albino Alverà 2. Silvio Alverà 3. Dino Pompanin
1950 – 1. Eugenio Monti 2. Eugenio Bonicco e Luciano De Bigontina