Calendario

Tutte le discipline
Giugno 2021
05.06.2021
Sci Erba
Piestany – Banka, ore 00.00
· (SPRINT SLALOM) · M
05.06.2021
Sci Erba
Piestany – Banka, ore 00.00
· (SPRINT SLALOM) · L
06.06.2021
Sci Erba
Piestany – Banka, ore 00.00
· (SLALOM) · L
06.06.2021
Sci Erba
Piestany – Banka, ore 00.00
· (SLALOM) · M
19.06.2021
Sci Erba
Rettenbach, ore 00.00
· (GIANT SLALOM) · M
19.06.2021
Sci Erba
Rettenbach, ore 00.00
· (GIANT SLALOM) · L
19.06.2021
Sci Erba
Rettenbach, ore 00.00
· (SUPER-G) · M
19.06.2021
Sci Erba
Rettenbach, ore 00.00
· (SUPER-G) · L
20.06.2021
Sci Erba
Rettenbach, ore 00.00
· (SLALOM) · M
20.06.2021
Sci Erba
Rettenbach, ore 00.00
· (SLALOM) · L
Luglio 2021
03.07.2021
Sci Erba
Predklasteri, ore 00.00
· (SUPER-G) · M
03.07.2021
Sci Erba
Predklasteri, ore 00.00
· (SUPER-G) · L
03.07.2021
Sci Erba
Predklasteri, ore 00.00
· (SLALOM) · M
03.07.2021
Sci Erba
Predklasteri, ore 00.00
· (SLALOM) · L
04.07.2021
Sci Erba
Predklasteri, ore 00.00
· (GIANT SLALOM) · M
04.07.2021
Sci Erba
Predklasteri, ore 00.00
· (GIANT SLALOM) · L
17.07.2021
Salto
Wisla, ore 13.00
· (HS 134) · W
17.07.2021
Salto
Wisla, ore 17.35
· (HS 134) · M
18.07.2021
Salto
Wisla, ore 13.00
· (HS 134) · W
18.07.2021
Salto
Wisla, ore 17.35
· (HS 134) · M
23.07.2021
Skiroll
Banska Bystrica, ore 16.00
· (SPRINT) · M
23.07.2021
Skiroll
Banska Bystrica, ore 16.00
· (SPRINT) · L
24.07.2021
Skiroll
Banska Bystrica, ore 10.15
· (MASS START) · W
24.07.2021
Skiroll
Banska Bystrica, ore 12.00
· (MASS START) · M
25.07.2021
Skiroll
Banska Bystrica, ore 09.30
· (MASS START) · M
25.07.2021
Skiroll
Banska Bystrica, ore 09.50
· (MASS START) · W
31.07.2021
Sci Erba
Cortina d’Ampezzo, ore 00.00
· (GIANT SLALOM) · M
31.07.2021
Sci Erba
Cortina d’Ampezzo, ore 00.00
· (GIANT SLALOM) · L
Agosto 2021
01.08.2021
Sci Erba
Cortina d’Ampezzo, ore 00.00
· (SUPER-G) · M
01.08.2021
Sci Erba
Cortina d’Ampezzo, ore 00.00
· (SUPER-G) · L
06.08.2021
Salto
Courchevel, ore 18.00
· (HS 135) · W
07.08.2021
Salto
Courchevel, ore 18.00
· (HS 135) · M
15.08.2021
Salto
Frenstat, ore 10.30
· (HS 106) · W
20.08.2021
Skiroll
Otepää, ore 11.00
· (SPRINT) · W
20.08.2021
Skiroll
Otepää, ore 11.00
· (SPRINT) · M
21.08.2021
Skiroll
Otepää, ore 10.00
· (MASS START) · W
21.08.2021
Skiroll
Otepää, ore 10.00
· (MASS START) · M
22.08.2021
Skiroll
Otepää, ore 08.30
· (10 KM.) · W
22.08.2021
Skiroll
Otepää, ore 10.00
· (15 KM.) · M
27.08.2021
Skiroll
Madona, ore 17.20
· (SPRINT) · W
27.08.2021
Skiroll
Madona, ore 17.20
· (SPRINT) · M
28.08.2021
Sci Erba
Tambre d’Alpago, ore 10.30
· (SUPERG) · W
28.08.2021
Sci Erba
Tambre d’Alpago, ore 10.30
· (SUPERG) · M
28.08.2021
Combinata Nordica
Oberhof, ore 11.30
· (GUNDERSEN NH) · W
28.08.2021
Sci Erba
Tambre d’Alpago, ore 13.15
· (SLALOM) · W
28.08.2021
Sci Erba
Tambre d’Alpago, ore 13.15
· (SLALOM) · M
28.08.2021
Combinata Nordica
Oberhof, ore 13.30
· (GUNDERSEN LH) · M
28.08.2021
Skiroll
Madona, ore 14.00
· (MASS START) · W
28.08.2021
Skiroll
Madona, ore 16.15
· (MASS START) · M
29.08.2021
Skiroll
Madona, ore 08.00
· (10 KM.) · W
29.08.2021
Sci Erba
Tambre d’Alpago, ore 10.00
· (GIANT SLALOM) · W
29.08.2021
Sci Erba
Tambre d’Alpago, ore 10.00
· (GIANT SLALOM) · M
29.08.2021
Combinata Nordica
Oberhof, ore 10.30
· (GUNDERSEN NH) · W
29.08.2021
Skiroll
Madona, ore 10.40
· (20 KM.) · M
29.08.2021
Combinata Nordica
Oberhof, ore 12.30
· (GUNDERSEN LH) · M
Settembre 2021
04.09.2021
Salto
Schuschinsk, ore 12.00
· (HS 140) · M
04.09.2021
Combinata Nordica
Villach, ore 13.15
· (GUNDERSEN NH) · W
04.09.2021
Combinata Nordica
Villach, ore 16.00
· (GUNDERSEN NH) · M
05.09.2021
Salto
Schuschinsk, ore 09.00
· (HS 99) · M
05.09.2021
Combinata Nordica
Villach, ore 11.15
· (GUNDERSEN NH) · W
05.09.2021
Combinata Nordica
Villach, ore 13.30
· (GUNDERSEN NH) · M
07.09.2021
Sci Erba
Stitna nad Vlari, ore 00.00
· (GIANT SLALOM) · M
07.09.2021
Sci Erba
Stitna nad Vlari, ore 00.00
· (GIANT SLALOM) · L
09.09.2021
Sci Erba
Stitna nad Vlari, ore 00.00
· (SUPER-G) · M
09.09.2021
Sci Erba
Stitna nad Vlari, ore 00.00
· (SUPER-G) · L
10.09.2021
Sci Erba
Stitna nad Vlari, ore 00.00
· (SUPER COMBINED) · M
10.09.2021
Sci Erba
Stitna nad Vlari, ore 00.00
· (SUPER COMBINED) · L
11.09.2021
Sci Erba
Stitna nad Vlari, ore 00.00
· (SLALOM) · M
11.09.2021
Sci Erba
Stitna nad Vlari, ore 00.00
· (SLALOM) · L
11.09.2021
Salto
Chaikovsky, ore 08.00
· (HS 140) · M
12.09.2021
Salto
Chaikovsky, ore 05.00
· (HS 140) · W
12.09.2021
Salto
Chaikovsky, ore 09.00
· (HS 140 MIXED) · T
16.09.2021
Skiroll
Val di Fiemme, ore 14.45
· (10 KM.) · W
16.09.2021
Skiroll
Val di Fiemme, ore 14.45
· (16 KM.) · M
17.09.2021
Skiroll
Val di Fiemme, ore 18.15
· (SPRINT) · W
17.09.2021
Skiroll
Val di Fiemme, ore 18.15
· (SPRINT) · M
18.09.2021
Skiroll
Val di Fiemme, ore 15.00
· (TEAM SPRINT) · T
19.09.2021
Skiroll
Val di Fiemme, ore 10.45
· (MASS START) · W
19.09.2021
Skiroll
Val di Fiemme, ore 11.15
· (MASS START) · M
22.09.2021
Sci Erba
Dizin, ore 00.00
· (SUPER-G) · M
22.09.2021
Sci Erba
Dizin, ore 00.00
· (SUPER-G) · L
23.09.2021
Sci Erba
Dizin, ore 00.00
· (GIANT SLALOM) · M
23.09.2021
Sci Erba
Dizin, ore 00.00
· (GIANT SLALOM) · L
24.09.2021
Sci Erba
Dizin, ore 00.00
· (SLALOM) · M
24.09.2021
Sci Erba
Dizin, ore 00.00
· (SLALOM) · L
25.09.2021
Salto
Hinzenbach, ore 00.00
· (HS 90) · M
Ottobre 2021
02.10.2021
Salto
Klingenthal, ore 11.00
· (HS 140) · W
02.10.2021
Salto
Klingenthal, ore 14.15
· (HS 140) · M
22.10.2021
Freestyle
Chur, ore 18.00
· (BIG AIR) · W
22.10.2021
Freestyle
Chur, ore 18.00
· (BIG AIR) · M
23.10.2021
Sci Alpino
Sölden, ore 00.00
· (GIANT SLALOM) · W
23.10.2021
Snowboard
Chur, ore 18.00
· (BIG AIR) · W
23.10.2021
Snowboard
Chur, ore 18.00
· (BIG AIR) · M
24.10.2021
Sci Alpino
Sölden, ore 00.00
· (GIANT SLALOM) · M
Novembre 2021
13.11.2021
Sci Alpino
Lech/Zürs, ore 17.00
Coppa del Mondo · (PARALLELO) · W
14.11.2021
Sci Alpino
Lech/Zürs, ore 16.00
Coppa del Mondo · (PARALLELO) · M
19.11.2021
Skeleton
Innsbruck, ore 10.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · M
19.11.2021
Skeleton
Innsbruck, ore 14.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · W
20.11.2021
Sci Alpino
Levi, ore 10.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SLALOM) · W
20.11.2021
Bob
Innsbruck, ore 13.30
Coppa del Mondo · (DUE) · M
20.11.2021
Salto
Nizhny Tagil, ore 16.00
Coppa del Mondo · (HS 134) · M
20.11.2021
Slittino
Yanqing, ore 16.30
Coppa del Mondo · (DOPPIO) · M
20.11.2021
Slittino
Yanqing, ore 19.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · M
21.11.2021
Bob
Innsbruck, ore 09.00
Coppa del Mondo · (DUE) · W
21.11.2021
Sci Alpino
Levi, ore 10.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SLALOM) · W
21.11.2021
Bob
Innsbruck, ore 13.30
Coppa del Mondo · (QUATTRO) · M
21.11.2021
Salto
Nizhny Tagil, ore 16.00
Coppa del Mondo · (HS 134) · M
21.11.2021
Slittino
Yanqing, ore 17.50
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · W
21.11.2021
Slittino
Yanqing, ore 21.20
Coppa del Mondo · (TEAM SPRINT) · T
26.11.2021
Skeleton
Innsbruck, ore 10.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · M
26.11.2021
Combinata Nordica
Ruka, ore 11.00
Coppa del Mondo · (GUNDERSEN LH) · M
26.11.2021
Sci di Fondo
Ruka, ore 12.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT C) · M
26.11.2021
Sci di Fondo
Ruka, ore 12.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT C) · W
26.11.2021
Skeleton
Innsbruck, ore 14.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · W
26.11.2021
Salto
Nizhny Tagil, ore 15.30
Coppa del Mondo · (HS 97) · W
27.11.2021
Freestyle
Secret Garden, ore 07.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SX) · M
27.11.2021
Freestyle
Secret Garden, ore 07.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SX) · W
27.11.2021
Combinata Nordica
Ruka, ore 09.10
Coppa del Mondo · (GUNDERSEN LH) · M
27.11.2021
Slittino
Sochi, ore 10.30
Coppa del Mondo · (DOPPIO) · M
27.11.2021
Biathlon
Oestersund, ore 11.45
Coppa del Mondo · (15 KM INDIVIDUALE) · W
27.11.2021
Salto
Nizhny Tagil, ore 12.00
Coppa del Mondo · (HS 97) · W
27.11.2021
Sci di Fondo
Ruka, ore 13.30
Coppa del Mondo · (10 KM C) · W
27.11.2021
Sci di Fondo
Ruka, ore 13.30
Coppa del Mondo · (15 KM C) · M
27.11.2021
Slittino
Sochi, ore 13.45
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · W
27.11.2021
Bob
Innsbruck, ore 14.30
Coppa del Mondo · (DUE) · M
27.11.2021
Biathlon
Oestersund, ore 15.00
Coppa del Mondo · (20 KM INDIVIDUALE) · M
27.11.2021
Salto
Ruka, ore 16.30
Coppa del Mondo · (HS 142) · M
27.11.2021
Sci Alpino
Lake Louise, ore 20.15
Coppa del Mondo · (DISCESA LIBERA) · M
28.11.2021
Snowboard
Secret Garden, ore 07.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SBX) · M
28.11.2021
Snowboard
Secret Garden, ore 07.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SBX) · W
28.11.2021
Combinata Nordica
Ruka, ore 09.10
Coppa del Mondo · (GUNDERSEN LH) · M
28.11.2021
Bob
Innsbruck, ore 10.00
Coppa del Mondo · (DUE) · W
28.11.2021
Sci di Fondo
Ruka, ore 10.20
Coppa del Mondo · (10 KM F PURSUIT) · W
28.11.2021
Slittino
Sochi, ore 10.50
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · M
28.11.2021
Biathlon
Oestersund, ore 11.00
Coppa del Mondo · (7.5 KM SPRINT) · W
28.11.2021
Sci di Fondo
Ruka, ore 12.30
Coppa del Mondo · (15 KM F PURSUIT) · M
28.11.2021
Biathlon
Oestersund, ore 13.45
Coppa del Mondo · (10 KM SPRINT) · M
28.11.2021
Bob
Innsbruck, ore 14.00
Coppa del Mondo · (QUATTRO) · M
28.11.2021
Slittino
Sochi, ore 14.30
Coppa del Mondo · (TEAM SPRINT) · T
28.11.2021
Sci Alpino
Killington, ore 15.45
Coppa del Mondo · (SLALOM) · W
28.11.2021
Salto
Ruka, ore 16.15
Coppa del Mondo · (HS 142) · M
Dicembre 2021
02.12.2021
Biathlon
Oestersund, ore 13.45
Coppa del Mondo · (7.5 KM SPRINT) · W
02.12.2021
Biathlon
Oestersund, ore 16.30
Coppa del Mondo · (10 KM SPRINT) · M
02.12.2021
Sci Alpino
Beaver Creek, ore 19.45
Coppa del Mondo · (SUPER G) · M
03.12.2021
Skeleton
Altenberg, ore 10.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · W
03.12.2021
Combinata Nordica
Lillehammer, ore 11.30
Coppa del Mondo · (HS98/5 KM) · W
03.12.2021
Sci di Fondo
Lillehammer, ore 12.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT F) · W
03.12.2021
Sci di Fondo
Lillehammer, ore 12.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT F) · M
03.12.2021
Skeleton
Altenberg, ore 14.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · M
03.12.2021
Sci Alpino
Beaver Creek, ore 18.45
Coppa del Mondo · (SUPER G) · M
03.12.2021
Sci Alpino
Lake Louise, ore 20.30
Coppa del Mondo · (DISCESA LIBERA) · W
04.12.2021
Combinata Nordica
Lillehammer, ore 09.00
Coppa del Mondo · (HS98/4×5 KM) · M
04.12.2021
Sci di Fondo
Lillehammer, ore 10.00
Coppa del Mondo · (15 KM F) · M
04.12.2021
Slittino
Sochi, ore 10.30
Coppa del Mondo · (DOPPIO) · M
04.12.2021
Combinata Nordica
Lillehammer, ore 11.25
Coppa del Mondo · (HS98/5 KM) · W
04.12.2021
Sci di Fondo
Lillehammer, ore 12.00
Coppa del Mondo · (10 KM F) · W
04.12.2021
Biathlon
Oestersund, ore 13.00
Coppa del Mondo · (10 KM PURSUIT) · W
04.12.2021
Bob
Altenberg, ore 13.30
Coppa del Mondo · (DUE) · M
04.12.2021
Slittino
Sochi, ore 13.45
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · M
04.12.2021
Biathlon
Oestersund, ore 15.10
Coppa del Mondo · (4×7.5 KM RELAY) · M
04.12.2021
Snowboard
Steamboat Springs, ore 17.30
Coppa del Mondo · (BIG AIR) · M
04.12.2021
Snowboard
Steamboat Springs, ore 17.30
Coppa del Mondo · (BIG AIR) · W
04.12.2021
Sci Alpino
Beaver Creek, ore 19.00
Coppa del Mondo · (DISCESA LIBERA) · M
04.12.2021
Sci Alpino
Lake Louise, ore 20.30
Coppa del Mondo · (DISCESA LIBERA) · W
05.12.2021
Sci di Fondo
Lillehammer, ore 09.20
Coppa del Mondo · (RELAY 4×7,5 KM M) · M
05.12.2021
Bob
Altenberg, ore 09.30
Coppa del Mondo · (DUE) · W
05.12.2021
Slittino
Sochi, ore 10.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · W
05.12.2021
Combinata Nordica
Lillehammer, ore 10.50
Coppa del Mondo · (HS140/10 KM) · M
05.12.2021
Sci di Fondo
Lillehammer, ore 11.45
Coppa del Mondo · (RELAY 4×5 KM M) · W
05.12.2021
Biathlon
Oestersund, ore 12.35
Coppa del Mondo · (4×6 KM RELAY) · W
05.12.2021
Slittino
Sochi, ore 13.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT) · M
05.12.2021
Bob
Altenberg, ore 14.00
Coppa del Mondo · (QUATTRO) · M
05.12.2021
Biathlon
Oestersund, ore 15.15
Coppa del Mondo · (12.5 KM PURSUIT) · M
05.12.2021
Sci Alpino
Lake Louise, ore 18.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SUPER G) · W
10.12.2021
Skeleton
Winterberg, ore 10.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · M
10.12.2021
Biathlon
Hochfilzen, ore 11.25
Coppa del Mondo · (10 KM SPRINT) · M
10.12.2021
Snowboard
Montafon, ore 13.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SBX) · M
10.12.2021
Snowboard
Montafon, ore 13.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SBX) · W
10.12.2021
Biathlon
Hochfilzen, ore 14.15
Coppa del Mondo · (7,5 KM SPRINT) · W
10.12.2021
Skeleton
Winterberg, ore 14.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · W
10.12.2021
Salto
Klingenthal, ore 15.00
Coppa del Mondo · (HS140) · W
10.12.2021
Freestyle
Copper Mtn., ore 20.30
Coppa del Mondo · (HP) · M
10.12.2021
Freestyle
Copper Mtn., ore 20.30
Coppa del Mondo · (HP) · W
11.12.2021
Snowboard
Bannoye, ore 09.00
Coppa del Mondo · (PGS) · M
11.12.2021
Snowboard
Bannoye, ore 09.00
Coppa del Mondo · (PGS) · W
11.12.2021
Combinata Nordica
Otepää, ore 09.30
Coppa del Mondo · (HS97/10 KM) · M
11.12.2021
Sci Alpino
Val d’Isère, ore 09.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SLALOM GIGANTE) · M
11.12.2021
Slittino
Altenberg, ore 09.30
Coppa del Mondo · (DOPPIO) · M
11.12.2021
Bob
Winterberg, ore 10.00
Coppa del Mondo · (QUATTRO) · M
11.12.2021
Sci Alpino
St. Moritz, ore 10.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SUPER G) · W
11.12.2021
Salto
Klingenthal, ore 10.30
Coppa del Mondo · (HS140) · W
11.12.2021
Combinata Nordica
Otepää, ore 11.00
Coppa del Mondo · (HS97/5 KM) · W
11.12.2021
Snowboard
Montafon, ore 11.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SBX TEAM) · T
11.12.2021
Biathlon
Hochfilzen, ore 12.15
Coppa del Mondo · (12.5 KM PURSUIT) · M
11.12.2021
Slittino
Altenberg, ore 12.40
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · W
11.12.2021
Biathlon
Hochfilzen, ore 14.15
Coppa del Mondo · (4×6 KM RELAY) · W
11.12.2021
Sci di Fondo
Davos, ore 14.45
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT F) · M
11.12.2021
Sci di Fondo
Davos, ore 14.45
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT F) · W
11.12.2021
Salto
Klingenthal, ore 16.00
Coppa del Mondo · (HS140) · M
11.12.2021
Snowboard
Copper Mtn., ore 20.00
Coppa del Mondo · (HP) · W
11.12.2021
Snowboard
Copper Mtn., ore 20.00
Coppa del Mondo · (HP) · M
12.12.2021
Snowboard
Bannoye, ore 08.30
Coppa del Mondo · (PSL) · W
12.12.2021
Snowboard
Bannoye, ore 08.30
Coppa del Mondo · (PSL) · M
12.12.2021
Bob
Winterberg, ore 09.00
Coppa del Mondo · (DUE) · W
12.12.2021
Sci Alpino
Val d’Isère, ore 09.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SLALOM SPECIALE) · M
12.12.2021
Sci Alpino
St. Moritz, ore 10.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SUPER G) · W
12.12.2021
Slittino
Altenberg, ore 11.15
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · M
12.12.2021
Sci di Fondo
Davos, ore 11.40
Coppa del Mondo · (15 KM F) · M
12.12.2021
Biathlon
Hochfilzen, ore 11.45
Coppa del Mondo · (4×7.5 KM RELAY) · M
12.12.2021
Combinata Nordica
Otepää, ore 12.30
Coppa del Mondo · (HS97/5 KM) · W
12.12.2021
Slittino
Altenberg, ore 13.00
Coppa del Mondo · (TEAM RELAY) · T
12.12.2021
Bob
Winterberg, ore 13.30
Coppa del Mondo · (QUATTRO) · M
12.12.2021
Combinata Nordica
Otepää, ore 13.45
Coppa del Mondo · (HS97/10 KM) · M
12.12.2021
Sci di Fondo
Davos, ore 14.00
Coppa del Mondo · (10 KM F) · W
12.12.2021
Biathlon
Hochfilzen, ore 14.30
Coppa del Mondo · (10 KM PURSUIT) · W
12.12.2021
Salto
Klingenthal, ore 16.00
Coppa del Mondo · (HS140) · M
14.12.2021
Freestyle
Arosa, ore 18.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SX) · M
14.12.2021
Freestyle
Arosa, ore 18.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SX) · W
15.12.2021
Freestyle
Arosa, ore 19.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SX TEAM) · T
16.12.2021
Snowboard
Carezza, ore 13.00
Coppa del Mondo · (PGS) · M
16.12.2021
Snowboard
Carezza, ore 13.00
Coppa del Mondo · (PGS) · W
16.12.2021
Biathlon
Annecy/Le G. Bornand, ore 14.15
Coppa del Mondo · (7,5 KM SPRINT) · W
16.12.2021
Sci Alpinismo
Adamello, ore 20.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT) · M
16.12.2021
Sci Alpinismo
Adamello, ore 20.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT) · W
17.12.2021
Skeleton
Altenberg, ore 09.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · M
17.12.2021
Combinata Nordica
Ramsau am Dachstein, ore 10.30
Coppa del Mondo · (HS98/5 KM) · W
17.12.2021
Sci Alpino
Val Gardena/Gröden, ore 11.45
Coppa del Mondo · (SUPER G) · M
17.12.2021
Biathlon
Annecy/Le G. Bornand, ore 14.15
Coppa del Mondo · (10 KM SPRINT) · M
17.12.2021
Skeleton
Altenberg, ore 14.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · W
17.12.2021
Sci Alpinismo
Adamello, ore 15.00
Coppa del Mondo · (VERTICAL) · W
17.12.2021
Sci Alpinismo
Adamello, ore 15.00
Coppa del Mondo · (VERTICAL) · M
17.12.2021
Salto
Ramsau am Dachstein, ore 15.30
Coppa del Mondo · (HS98) · W
18.12.2021
Combinata Nordica
Ramsau am Dachstein, ore 09.30
Coppa del Mondo · (HS98/10 KM) · M
18.12.2021
Slittino
Innsbruck/Igls, ore 09.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · M
18.12.2021
Sci Alpino
Val d’Isère, ore 10.30
Coppa del Mondo · (DISCESA LIBERA) · W
18.12.2021
Sci di Fondo
Dresden, ore 11.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT F) · M
18.12.2021
Sci di Fondo
Dresden, ore 11.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT F) · W
18.12.2021
Snowboard
Cervinia, ore 11.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SBX) · M
18.12.2021
Snowboard
Cervinia, ore 11.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SBX) · W
18.12.2021
Sci Alpino
Val Gardena/Gröden, ore 11.45
Coppa del Mondo · (DISCESA LIBERA) · M
18.12.2021
Slittino
Innsbruck/Igls, ore 12.40
Coppa del Mondo · (DOPPIO) · M
18.12.2021
Biathlon
Annecy/Le G. Bornand, ore 13.00
Coppa del Mondo · (10 KM PURSUIT) · W
18.12.2021
Bob
Altenberg, ore 14.30
Coppa del Mondo · (DUE) · M
18.12.2021
Biathlon
Annecy/Le G. Bornand, ore 15.00
Coppa del Mondo · (12,5 KM PURSUIT) · M
18.12.2021
Salto
Engelberg, ore 16.00
Coppa del Mondo · (HS140) · M
18.12.2021
Snowboard
Cortina d’Ampezzo, ore 19.00
Coppa del Mondo · (PGS) · W
18.12.2021
Snowboard
Cortina d’Ampezzo, ore 19.00
Coppa del Mondo · (PGS) · M
19.12.2021
Sci Alpinismo
Adamello, ore 09.30
Coppa del Mondo · (INDIVIDUALE) · M
19.12.2021
Sci Alpinismo
Adamello, ore 09.30
Coppa del Mondo · (INDIVIDUALE) · W
19.12.2021
Slittino
Innsbruck/Igls, ore 09.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · W
19.12.2021
Sci Alpino
Alta Badia, ore 10.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SLALOM GIGANTE) · M
19.12.2021
Bob
Altenberg, ore 10.00
Coppa del Mondo · (DUE) · W
19.12.2021
Combinata Nordica
Ramsau am Dachstein, ore 10.15
Coppa del Mondo · (HS98/10 KM) · M
19.12.2021
Sci Alpino
Val d’Isère, ore 11.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SUPER G) · W
19.12.2021
Sci di Fondo
Dresden, ore 12.00
Coppa del Mondo · (TEAM SPRINT F) · M
19.12.2021
Sci di Fondo
Dresden, ore 12.00
Coppa del Mondo · (TEAM SPRINT F) · W
19.12.2021
Freestyle
San Candido/Innichen, ore 12.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SX) · W
19.12.2021
Freestyle
San Candido/Innichen, ore 12.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SX) · M
19.12.2021
Biathlon
Annecy/Le G. Bornand, ore 12.45
Coppa del Mondo · (12,5 KM MASS START) · W
19.12.2021
Slittino
Innsbruck/Igls, ore 13.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT DOPPIO) · T
19.12.2021
Slittino
Innsbruck/Igls, ore 13.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT SINGOLO) · M
19.12.2021
Slittino
Innsbruck/Igls, ore 13.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT SINGOLO) · W
19.12.2021
Bob
Altenberg, ore 14.30
Coppa del Mondo · (QUATTRO) · M
19.12.2021
Biathlon
Annecy/Le G. Bornand, ore 14.45
Coppa del Mondo · (15 KM MASS START) · M
19.12.2021
Salto
Engelberg, ore 16.00
Coppa del Mondo · (HS140) · M
20.12.2021
Sci Alpino
Alta Badia, ore 10.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SLALOM GIGANTE) · M
20.12.2021
Freestyle
San Candido/Innichen, ore 11.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SX) · M
20.12.2021
Freestyle
San Candido/Innichen, ore 11.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SX) · W
21.12.2021
Sci Alpino
Courchevel, ore 10.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SLALOM GIGANTE) · W
22.12.2021
Sci Alpino
Courchevel, ore 10.00
Coppa del Mondo · (GS) · W
22.12.2021
Sci Alpino
Madonna di Campiglio, ore 17.45
Coppa del Mondo · (SLALOM SPECIALE) · M
28.12.2021
Sci Alpino
Lienz, ore 10.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SLALOM GIGANTE) · W
28.12.2021
Sci Alpino
Bormio, ore 11.30
Coppa del Mondo · (DISCESA LIBERA) · M
28.12.2021
Sci di Fondo
Lenzerheide, ore 14.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT F) · W
28.12.2021
Sci di Fondo
Lenzerheide, ore 14.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT F) · M
29.12.2021
Sci Alpino
Lienz, ore 10.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SLALOM SPECIALE) · W
29.12.2021
Sci Alpino
Bormio, ore 11.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SUPER G) · M
29.12.2021
Sci di Fondo
Lenzerheide, ore 13.30
Coppa del Mondo · (10 KM F) · W
29.12.2021
Sci di Fondo
Lenzerheide, ore 15.00
Coppa del Mondo · (15 KM F) · M
29.12.2021
Salto
Oberstdorf, ore 16.30
Coppa del Mondo · (HS137) · M
31.12.2021
Freestyle
Calgary, ore 02.00
Coppa del Mondo · (HP) · M
31.12.2021
Freestyle
Calgary, ore 02.00
Coppa del Mondo · (HP) · W
31.12.2021
Skeleton
Sigulda, ore 08.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · W
31.12.2021
Sci di Fondo
Oberstdorf, ore 13.00
Coppa del Mondo · (10 KM F MST) · W
31.12.2021
Skeleton
Sigulda, ore 13.35
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · M
31.12.2021
Sci di Fondo
Oberstdorf, ore 15.30
Coppa del Mondo · (15 KM F MST) · M
31.12.2021
Salto
Ljubno, ore 16.00
Coppa del Mondo · (HS94) · W
31.12.2021
Salto
Ljubno, ore 16.00
Coppa del Mondo · (HS94) · W
Gennaio 2022
01.01.2022
Slittino
Winterberg, ore 09.50
Coppa del Mondo · (DOPPIO) · M
01.01.2022
Sci di Fondo
Oberstdorf, ore 12.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT C) · M
01.01.2022
Sci di Fondo
Oberstdorf, ore 12.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT C) · W
01.01.2022
Bob
Sigulda, ore 12.30
Coppa del Mondo · (DUE) · M
01.01.2022
Slittino
Winterberg, ore 12.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · M
01.01.2022
Salto
Garmisch-Pa., ore 16.00
Coppa del Mondo · (HS137) · M
02.01.2022
Bob
Sigulda, ore 08.00
Coppa del Mondo · (DUE) · W
02.01.2022
Slittino
Winterberg, ore 09.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · W
02.01.2022
Bob
Sigulda, ore 12.30
Coppa del Mondo · (DUE) · M
02.01.2022
Slittino
Winterberg, ore 12.50
Coppa del Mondo · (TEAM SPRINT) · T
03.01.2022
Sci di Fondo
Val di Fiemme, ore 12.40
Coppa del Mondo · (10 KM TC) · W
03.01.2022
Sci di Fondo
Val di Fiemme, ore 14.50
Coppa del Mondo · (15 KM C MST) · M
04.01.2022
Sci di Fondo
Val di Fiemme, ore 11.30
Coppa del Mondo · (10 KM F MST) · W
04.01.2022
Sci Alpino
Zagreb-Sljeme, ore 12.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SLALOM) · W
04.01.2022
Sci di Fondo
Val di Fiemme, ore 15.25
Coppa del Mondo · (10 KM F MST) · M
05.01.2022
Salto
Bischofshofen, ore 16.30
Coppa del Mondo · (HS 142) · M
06.01.2022
Salto
Bischofshofen, ore 17.30
Coppa del Mondo · (HS 142) · M
07.01.2022
Combinata Nordica
Val di Fiemme, ore 10.00
Coppa del Mondo · (TEAM HS106/4×5 KM) · M
07.01.2022
Skeleton
Winterberg, ore 10.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · M
07.01.2022
Biathlon
Oberhof, ore 11.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT) · M
07.01.2022
Biathlon
Oberhof, ore 14.15
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT) · W
07.01.2022
Skeleton
Winterberg, ore 14.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · W
08.01.2022
Snowboard
Krasnoyarsk, ore 06.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SBX) · M
08.01.2022
Snowboard
Krasnoyarsk, ore 06.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SBX) · W
08.01.2022
Sci Alpino
Kranjska Gora, ore 09.30
Coppa del Mondo · (GIGANTE) · W
08.01.2022
Combinata Nordica
Val di Fiemme, ore 09.30
Coppa del Mondo · (GUN HS106/10 KM) · M
08.01.2022
Slittino
Sigulda, ore 10.10
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · M
08.01.2022
Sci Alpino
Adelboden, ore 10.30
Coppa del Mondo · (GIGANTE) · M
08.01.2022
Slittino Pista Naturale
Umhausen, ore 11.45
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · W
08.01.2022
Biathlon
Oberhof, ore 12.15
Coppa del Mondo · (STAFFETTA) · T
08.01.2022
Slittino Pista Naturale
Umhausen, ore 12.45
Coppa del Mondo · (DOPPIO) · M
08.01.2022
Combinata Nordica
Val di Fiemme, ore 13.30
Coppa del Mondo · (MS HS106/5 KM) · W
08.01.2022
Bob
Winterberg, ore 13.30
Coppa del Mondo · (DUE) · M
08.01.2022
Slittino
Sigulda, ore 13.30
Coppa del Mondo · (DOPPIO) · M
08.01.2022
Snowboard
Scuol, ore 14.30
Coppa del Mondo · (PGS) · M
08.01.2022
Snowboard
Scuol, ore 14.30
Coppa del Mondo · (PGS) · W
08.01.2022
Salto
Bischofshofen, ore 16.00
Coppa del Mondo · (HS 142) · M
08.01.2022
Snowboard
Mammoth Mtn., ore 18.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SBS) · M
08.01.2022
Snowboard
Mammoth Mtn., ore 18.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SBS) · W
08.01.2022
Freestyle
Mammoth Mtn., ore 18.45
Coppa del Mondo · (HP) · M
08.01.2022
Freestyle
Mammoth Mtn., ore 18.45
Coppa del Mondo · (HP) · W
08.01.2022
Freestyle
Mammoth Mtn., ore 22.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SS) · M
08.01.2022
Freestyle
Mammoth Mtn., ore 22.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SS) · W
09.01.2022
Snowboard
Krasnoyarsk, ore 06.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SBX) · M
09.01.2022
Snowboard
Krasnoyarsk, ore 06.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SBX) · M
09.01.2022
Bob
Winterberg, ore 09.00
Coppa del Mondo · (DUE) · W
09.01.2022
Sci Alpino
Kranjska Gora, ore 09.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SLALOM) · W
09.01.2022
Combinata Nordica
Val di Fiemme, ore 09.30
Coppa del Mondo · (GUN HS106/10 KM) · M
09.01.2022
Slittino
Sigulda, ore 10.05
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · W
09.01.2022
Sci Alpino
Adelboden, ore 10.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SLALOM) · M
09.01.2022
Biathlon
Oberhof, ore 10.30
Coppa del Mondo · (PURSUIT) · M
09.01.2022
Slittino Pista Naturale
Umhausen, ore 11.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · M
09.01.2022
Slittino
Sigulda, ore 13.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT) · M
09.01.2022
Slittino Pista Naturale
Umhausen, ore 13.00
Coppa del Mondo · (STAFFETTA) · T
09.01.2022
Bob
Winterberg, ore 13.30
Coppa del Mondo · (QUATTRO) · M
09.01.2022
Biathlon
Oberhof, ore 14.45
Coppa del Mondo · (PURSUIT) · W
09.01.2022
Snowboard
Mammoth Mtn., ore 15.30
Coppa del Mondo · (HP) · M
09.01.2022
Snowboard
Mammoth Mtn., ore 15.30
Coppa del Mondo · (HP) · W
09.01.2022
Salto
Bischofshofen, ore 16.00
Coppa del Mondo · (TEAM HS 142) · M
11.01.2022
Sci Alpino
Schladming, ore 18.00
Campionati del Mondo · (SL) · W
11.01.2022
Snowboard
Bad Gastein, ore 18.45
Coppa del Mondo · (PSL) · M
11.01.2022
Snowboard
Bad Gastein, ore 18.45
Coppa del Mondo · (PSL) · W
12.01.2022
Snowboard
Bad Gastein, ore 13.00
Coppa del Mondo · (TEAM PSL) · T
12.01.2022
Biathlon
Ruhpolding, ore 14.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT) · W
13.01.2022
Sci Alpino
Wengen, ore 12.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SG) · M
13.01.2022
Biathlon
Ruhpolding, ore 14.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT) · M
14.01.2022
Skeleton
St. Moritz, ore 09.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · W
14.01.2022
Sci Alpino
Wengen, ore 12.30
Coppa del Mondo · (DH) · M
14.01.2022
Skeleton
St. Moritz, ore 13.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · M
14.01.2022
Snowboard
Simonhöhe, ore 14.15
Coppa del Mondo · (PGS) · M
14.01.2022
Snowboard
Simonhöhe, ore 14.15
Coppa del Mondo · (PGS) · W
14.01.2022
Biathlon
Ruhpolding, ore 14.30
Coppa del Mondo · (STAFFETTA) · W
14.01.2022
Slittino
Oberhof, ore 14.32
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT DOPPIO) · M
14.01.2022
Slittino
Oberhof, ore 15.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT SINGOLO) · M
14.01.2022
Slittino
Oberhof, ore 16.40
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT SINGOLO) · W
14.01.2022
Freestyle
Nakiska, ore 20.15
Coppa del Mondo · (SX) · M
14.01.2022
Freestyle
Nakiska, ore 20.15
Coppa del Mondo · (SX) · W
15.01.2022
Sci Alpino
Wengen, ore 00.30
Coppa del Mondo · (DH) · M
15.01.2022
Snowboard
Simonhöhe, ore 09.15
Coppa del Mondo · (TEAM PGS) · T
15.01.2022
Slittino
Oberhof, ore 09.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · M
15.01.2022
Sci Alpinismo
La Massana, ore 09.30
Coppa del Mondo · (INDIVIDUALE) · M
15.01.2022
Sci Alpinismo
La Massana, ore 09.30
Coppa del Mondo · (INDIVIDUALE) · W
15.01.2022
Combinata Nordica
Klingenthal, ore 09.45
Coppa del Mondo · (GU HS140/10 KM) · M
15.01.2022
Sci Alpino
Zauchensee, ore 10.45
Coppa del Mondo · (DH) · W
15.01.2022
Slittino Pista Naturale
Umhausen, ore 11.45
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · W
15.01.2022
Slittino
Oberhof, ore 12.45
Coppa del Mondo · (DOPPIO) · M
15.01.2022
Slittino Pista Naturale
Umhausen, ore 12.45
Coppa del Mondo · (DOPPIO) · M
15.01.2022
Bob
St. Moritz, ore 13.00
Coppa del Mondo · (DUE) · M
15.01.2022
Snowboard
Laax, ore 13.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SBS) · W
15.01.2022
Snowboard
Laax, ore 13.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SBS) · M
15.01.2022
Biathlon
Ruhpolding, ore 14.30
Coppa del Mondo · (STAFFETTA) · M
15.01.2022
Snowboard
Laax, ore 17.30
Coppa del Mondo · (HP) · M
15.01.2022
Snowboard
Laax, ore 17.30
Coppa del Mondo · (HP) · W
15.01.2022
Salto
Zakopane, ore 18.00
Coppa del Mondo · (TEAM HS140) · M
15.01.2022
Freestyle
Nakiska, ore 20.15
Coppa del Mondo · (SX) · M
15.01.2022
Freestyle
Nakiska, ore 20.15
Coppa del Mondo · (SX) · W
16.01.2022
Bob
St. Moritz, ore 09.00
Coppa del Mondo · (DUE) · W
16.01.2022
Sci Alpinismo
La Massana, ore 09.30
Coppa del Mondo · (VERTICAL) · W
16.01.2022
Sci Alpinismo
La Massana, ore 09.30
Coppa del Mondo · (VERTICAL) · M
16.01.2022
Sci Alpino
Wengen, ore 10.15
Coppa del Mondo · (SL) · M
16.01.2022
Slittino
Oberhof, ore 10.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · W
16.01.2022
Freestyle
Font Romeu, ore 10.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SS) · M
16.01.2022
Freestyle
Font Romeu, ore 10.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SS) · W
16.01.2022
Sci Alpino
Zauchensee, ore 11.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SG) · W
16.01.2022
Combinata Nordica
Klingenthal, ore 11.30
Coppa del Mondo · (GU HS140/10 KM) · M
16.01.2022
Slittino Pista Naturale
Umhausen, ore 11.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · M
16.01.2022
Biathlon
Ruhpolding, ore 12.45
Coppa del Mondo · (PURSUIT) · W
16.01.2022
Bob
St. Moritz, ore 13.00
Coppa del Mondo · (QUATTRO) · M
16.01.2022
Slittino
Oberhof, ore 13.50
Coppa del Mondo · (TEAM RELAY) · T
16.01.2022
Slittino
Oberhof, ore 13.50
Coppa del Mondo · (TEAM RELAY) · T
16.01.2022
Biathlon
Ruhpolding, ore 14.45
Coppa del Mondo · (PURSUIT) · M
16.01.2022
Salto
Zakopane, ore 18.00
Coppa del Mondo · (HS140) · M
20.01.2022
Biathlon
Anterselva/Antholz, ore 14.15
Coppa del Mondo · (20 KM INDIVIDUAL) · M
21.01.2022
Sci Alpino
Kitzbühel, ore 11.30
Coppa del Mondo · (DH) · M
21.01.2022
Biathlon
Anterselva/Antholz, ore 14.15
Coppa del Mondo · (15 KM INDIVIDUAL) · W
22.01.2022
Slittino
St. Moritz, ore 08.40
Coppa del Mondo · (DOPPIO) · M
22.01.2022
Sci Alpino
Cortina d’Ampezzo, ore 10.00
Coppa del Mondo · (DH) · W
22.01.2022
Slittino Pista Naturale
Vatra Dornei, ore 10.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · M
22.01.2022
Freestyle
Idre Fjäll, ore 11.15
Coppa del Mondo · (SX) · M
22.01.2022
Freestyle
Idre Fjäll, ore 11.15
Coppa del Mondo · (SX) · W
22.01.2022
Sci Alpino
Kitzbühel, ore 11.30
Coppa del Mondo · (DH) · M
22.01.2022
Slittino
St. Moritz, ore 11.45
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · M
22.01.2022
Biathlon
Anterselva/Antholz, ore 12.50
Coppa del Mondo · (15 KM MASS START) · M
22.01.2022
Biathlon
Anterselva/Antholz, ore 15.00
Coppa del Mondo · (4×6 KM RELAY) · W
22.01.2022
Salto
Titisee-Neustadt, ore 16.15
Coppa del Mondo · (HS142) · M
23.01.2022
Slittino
St. Moritz, ore 09.40
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · W
23.01.2022
Slittino Pista Naturale
Vatra Dornei, ore 10.00
Coppa del Mondo · (DOPPIO) · M
23.01.2022
Sci Alpino
Kitzbühel, ore 10.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SL) · M
23.01.2022
Slittino Pista Naturale
Vatra Dornei, ore 10.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · W
23.01.2022
Sci Alpino
Cortina d’Ampezzo, ore 11.45
Coppa del Mondo · (SG) · W
Podio:
1 ST BECCHIS Emanuele (03:04:04)
2 ND BECCHIS Chiara (03:04:04)
3 RD ANDREUTTI Giada (03:04:04)
23.01.2022
Freestyle
Idre Fjäll, ore 12.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SX) · M
23.01.2022
Freestyle
Idre Fjäll, ore 12.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SX) · W
23.01.2022
Biathlon
Anterselva/Antholz, ore 12.15
Coppa del Mondo · (4×7.5 KM RELAY) · M
23.01.2022
Slittino
St. Moritz, ore 13.00
Coppa del Mondo · (TEAM RELAY) · T
23.01.2022
Biathlon
Anterselva/Antholz, ore 15.15
Coppa del Mondo · (12,5 KM MASS START) · W
23.01.2022
Salto
Titisee-Neustadt, ore 16.00
Coppa del Mondo · (HS142) · M
25.01.2022
Sci Alpino
P. de Corones/Kronplatz, ore 10.30
Coppa del Mondo · (GS) · W
25.01.2022
Sci Alpino
Schladming, ore 17.45
Coppa del Mondo · (SL) · M
26.01.2022
Salto
Willingen, ore 16.00
Coppa del Mondo · (TEAM HS147) · T
27.01.2022
Sci Alpinismo
Morgins, ore 00.05
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT) · M
27.01.2022
Sci Alpinismo
Morgins, ore 00.05
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT) · W
28.01.2022
Sci Velocita
Vars, ore 10.15
Coppa del Mondo · (RUN 1-2-3) · M
28.01.2022
Sci Velocita
Vars, ore 10.15
Coppa del Mondo · (RUN 1-2-3) · W
28.01.2022
Combinata Nordica
Seefeld, ore 13.30
Coppa del Mondo · (HS109/7,5 KM) · M
29.01.2022
Sci Alpinismo
Morgins, ore 09.10
Coppa del Mondo · (INDIVIDUALE) · W
29.01.2022
Sci Alpinismo
Morgins, ore 09.10
Coppa del Mondo · (INDIVIDUALE) · M
29.01.2022
Slittino Pista Naturale
Nova P./Deutschnofen, ore 10.00
Coppa del Mondo · (DOPPIO) · W
29.01.2022
Slittino Pista Naturale
Nova P./Deutschnofen, ore 10.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · W
29.01.2022
Sci Alpino
Garmisch-Pa., ore 11.30
Coppa del Mondo · (DH) · W
29.01.2022
Sci Velocita
Vars, ore 12.00
Coppa del Mondo · (RUN 4-5) · W
29.01.2022
Salto
Willingen, ore 13.00
Coppa del Mondo · (HS147) · W
29.01.2022
Combinata Nordica
Seefeld, ore 13.00
Coppa del Mondo · (HS109/10 KM) · M
29.01.2022
Salto
Willingen, ore 16.00
Coppa del Mondo · (HS147) · M
30.01.2022
Slittino Pista Naturale
Nova P./Deutschnofen, ore 09.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · M
30.01.2022
Salto
Willingen, ore 10.00
Coppa del Mondo · (HS147) · W
30.01.2022
Sci Alpino
Garmisch-Pa., ore 11.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SG) · W
Podio:
1 ST ALLEGRINI Riccardo (03:03:03)
2 ND ANTONIOLI Robert (03:03:03)
3 RD ITA ANZIUTTI Nicholas (03:03:03)
30.01.2022
Sci Velocita
Vars, ore 12.00
Coppa del Mondo · (FINALE) · W
30.01.2022
Sci Velocita
Vars, ore 12.00
Coppa del Mondo · (FINALE) · M
30.01.2022
Combinata Nordica
Seefeld, ore 12.45
Coppa del Mondo · (HS109/12,5 KM) · M
30.01.2022
Slittino Pista Naturale
Nova P./Deutschnofen, ore 13.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · W
30.01.2022
Salto
Willingen, ore 15.15
Coppa del Mondo · (HS147) · M
Febbraio 2022
03.02.2022
Sci Alpinismo
Caspoggio, ore 09.45
Coppa del Mondo · (INDIVIDUALE) · M
03.02.2022
Sci Alpinismo
Caspoggio, ore 09.45
Coppa del Mondo · (INDIVIDUALE) · W
05.02.2022
Sci di Fondo
Pechino, ore 08.45
Olimpiadi · (SKIATHLON 7,5+7,5 KM) · W
05.02.2022
Biathlon
Pechino, ore 10.00
Olimpiadi · (STAFFETTA MISTA 4×6 KM) · T
05.02.2022
Salto
Pechino, ore 11.45
Olimpiadi · (HS106) · W
05.02.2022
Freestyle
Pechino, ore 12.30
Olimpiadi · (MOGULS) · M
05.02.2022
Sci Alpinismo
Caspoggio, ore 12.45
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT) · W
05.02.2022
Sci Alpinismo
Caspoggio, ore 12.45
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT) · M
06.02.2022
Snowboard
Pechino, ore 02.30
Olimpiadi · (SLOPESTYLE) · W
06.02.2022
Sci di Fondo
Pechino, ore 08.00
Olimpiadi · (SKIATHLON 15+15 KM) · M
06.02.2022
Salto
Pechino, ore 12.00
Olimpiadi · (HS106) · M
06.02.2022
Freestyle
Pechino, ore 12.30
Olimpiadi · (MOGULS) · M
06.02.2022
Slittino
Pechino, ore 14.15
Olimpiadi · (SINGOLO) · M
07.02.2022
Sci Alpino
Pechino, ore 05.00
Olimpiadi · (DH) · M
07.02.2022
Snowboard
Pechino, ore 05.00
Olimpiadi · (SLOPESTYLE) · M
07.02.2022
Sci Alpino
Pechino, ore 07.30
Olimpiadi · (GS) · W
07.02.2022
Biathlon
Pechino, ore 10.00
Olimpiadi · (15 KM INDIVIDUALE) · W
07.02.2022
Salto
Pechino, ore 12.45
Olimpiadi · (TEAM HS106) · T
08.02.2022
Freestyle
Pechino, ore 03.00
Olimpiadi · (BIG AIR) · W
08.02.2022
Sci Alpino
Pechino, ore 04.00
Olimpiadi · (SG) · M
08.02.2022
Snowboard
Pechino, ore 07.30
Olimpiadi · (PGS) · M
08.02.2022
Snowboard
Pechino, ore 07.30
Olimpiadi · (PGS) · W
08.02.2022
Biathlon
Pechino, ore 09.30
Olimpiadi · (20 KM INDIVIDUALE) · M
08.02.2022
Sci di Fondo
Pechino, ore 11.30
Olimpiadi · (SPRINT) · W
08.02.2022
Sci di Fondo
Pechino, ore 11.30
Olimpiadi · (SPRINT) · M
08.02.2022
Slittino
Pechino, ore 14.35
Olimpiadi · (SINGOLO) · W
09.02.2022
Freestyle
Pechino, ore 04.00
Olimpiadi · (BIG AIR) · M
09.02.2022
Sci Alpino
Pechino, ore 06.45
Olimpiadi · (SL) · W
09.02.2022
Snowboard
Pechino, ore 08.45
Olimpiadi · (SBX) · W
09.02.2022
Combinata Nordica
Pechino, ore 09.00
Olimpiadi · (GU HS106 10 KM) · M
09.02.2022
Slittino
Pechino, ore 14.35
Olimpiadi · (DOPPIO) · M
10.02.2022
Snowboard
Pechino, ore 02.30
Olimpiadi · (HP) · W
10.02.2022
Sci Alpino
Pechino, ore 07.15
Olimpiadi · (AC) · M
10.02.2022
Sci di Fondo
Pechino, ore 08.00
Olimpiadi · (10 KM C) · W
10.02.2022
Snowboard
Pechino, ore 08.15
Olimpiadi · (SBX) · M
10.02.2022
Freestyle
Pechino, ore 12.00
Olimpiadi · (AERIALS TEAM) · T
10.02.2022
Slittino
Pechino, ore 14.30
Olimpiadi · (TEAM RELAY) · T
11.02.2022
Snowboard
Pechino, ore 03.25
Olimpiadi · (HP) · M
11.02.2022
Sci Alpino
Pechino, ore 04.00
Olimpiadi · (SG) · W
11.02.2022
Sci di Fondo
Pechino, ore 08.00
Olimpiadi · (15 KM C) · M
11.02.2022
Biathlon
Pechino, ore 10.00
Olimpiadi · (SPRINT 7.5 KM) · W
11.02.2022
Skeleton
Pechino, ore 14.55
Olimpiadi · (SINGOLO) · M
12.02.2022
Snowboard
Pechino, ore 03.00
Olimpiadi · (SBX TEAM) · T
12.02.2022
Sci di Fondo
Pechino, ore 08.30
Olimpiadi · (REL 4×5 KM M) · W
12.02.2022
Biathlon
Pechino, ore 10.00
Olimpiadi · (SPRINT 10 KM) · M
12.02.2022
Salto
Pechino, ore 12.00
Olimpiadi · (HS140) · M
12.02.2022
Skeleton
Pechino, ore 14.55
Olimpiadi · (SINGOLO) · W
13.02.2022
Sci Alpino
Pechino, ore 08.00
Olimpiadi · (GS) · M
13.02.2022
Sci di Fondo
Pechino, ore 08.00
Olimpiadi · (REL 4×10 KM M) · M
13.02.2022
Biathlon
Pechino, ore 10.00
Olimpiadi · (PURSUIT 10 KM) · W
13.02.2022
Biathlon
Pechino, ore 11.45
Olimpiadi · (PURSUIT 12,5 KM) · M
14.02.2022
Bob
Pechino, ore 04.00
Olimpiadi · (MONOBOB) · W
14.02.2022
Salto
Pechino, ore 12.00
Olimpiadi · (TEAM HS140) · M
14.02.2022
Freestyle
Pechino, ore 12.00
Olimpiadi · (AERIALS) · W
15.02.2022
Snowboard
Pechino, ore 02.30
Olimpiadi · (BIG AIR) · W
15.02.2022
Freestyle
Pechino, ore 02.30
Olimpiadi · (SLOPESTYLE) · W
15.02.2022
Sci Alpino
Pechino, ore 04.30
Olimpiadi · (DH) · W
15.02.2022
Snowboard
Pechino, ore 06.00
Olimpiadi · (BIG AIR) · M
15.02.2022
Biathlon
Pechino, ore 07.30
Olimpiadi · (STAFFETTA 4×7.5 KM) · M
15.02.2022
Combinata Nordica
Pechino, ore 09.00
Olimpiadi · (GU HS140 10 KM) · M
15.02.2022
Bob
Pechino, ore 13.15
Olimpiadi · (DUE) · M
16.02.2022
Freestyle
Pechino, ore 02.30
Olimpiadi · (SLOPESTYLE) · M
16.02.2022
Sci Alpino
Pechino, ore 06.45
Olimpiadi · (SL) · M
16.02.2022
Biathlon
Pechino, ore 08.45
Olimpiadi · (STAFFETTA 4×6 KM) · W
16.02.2022
Sci di Fondo
Pechino, ore 10.15
Olimpiadi · (TEAM SPRINT) · W
16.02.2022
Sci di Fondo
Pechino, ore 10.45
Olimpiadi · (TEAM SPRINT) · M
16.02.2022
Freestyle
Pechino, ore 12.00
Olimpiadi · (AERIALS) · M
17.02.2022
Freestyle
Pechino, ore 07.00
Olimpiadi · (SX) · W
17.02.2022
Sci Alpino
Pechino, ore 07.00
Olimpiadi · (AC) · W
17.02.2022
Combinata Nordica
Pechino, ore 09.00
Olimpiadi · (TEAM HS140 4×5 KM) · M
18.02.2022
Freestyle
Pechino, ore 02.30
Olimpiadi · (HP) · W
18.02.2022
Freestyle
Pechino, ore 07.00
Olimpiadi · (SX) · M
18.02.2022
Biathlon
Pechino, ore 08.00
Olimpiadi · (MASS START 12,5 KM) · W
18.02.2022
Biathlon
Pechino, ore 10.00
Olimpiadi · (MASS START 15 KM) · M
19.02.2022
Freestyle
Pechino, ore 02.30
Olimpiadi · (HP) · M
19.02.2022
Sci di Fondo
Pechino, ore 07.00
Olimpiadi · (MST 50 KM F) · M
19.02.2022
Slittino Pista Naturale
Mariazell, ore 10.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · W
19.02.2022
Slittino Pista Naturale
Mariazell, ore 11.45
Coppa del Mondo · (DOPPIO) · M
19.02.2022
Bob
Pechino, ore 13.00
Olimpiadi · (DUE) · W
20.02.2022
Sci Alpino
Pechino, ore 02.00
Olimpiadi · (TEAM PARALLEL) · T
20.02.2022
Bob
Pechino, ore 04.20
Olimpiadi · (QUATTRO) · M
20.02.2022
Sci di Fondo
Pechino, ore 07.30
Olimpiadi · (MST 30 KM F) · W
20.02.2022
Slittino Pista Naturale
Mariazell, ore 09.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · M
25.02.2022
Salto
Hinzenbach, ore 15.00
Coppa del Mondo · (TEAM HS90) · W
25.02.2022
Salto
Lahti, ore 17.10
Coppa del Mondo · (HS130) · M
26.02.2022
Sci Alpino
Garmisch-Pa., ore 09.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SL) · M
26.02.2022
Sci Alpino
Crans Montana, ore 10.30
Coppa del Mondo · (DH) · W
26.02.2022
Combinata Nordica
Lahti, ore 11.30
Coppa del Mondo · (TEAM HS130X7,5 KM) · M
26.02.2022
Sci di Fondo
Lahti, ore 13.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT TL) · M
26.02.2022
Sci di Fondo
Lahti, ore 13.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT TL) · W
26.02.2022
Salto
Hinzenbach, ore 13.45
Coppa del Mondo · (HS90) · W
26.02.2022
Salto
Lahti, ore 16.30
Coppa del Mondo · (TEAM HS130) · M
27.02.2022
Sci Alpino
Garmisch-Pa., ore 09.10
Coppa del Mondo · (SL) · M
27.02.2022
Sci Alpino
Crans Montana, ore 10.00
Coppa del Mondo · (DH) · W
27.02.2022
Combinata Nordica
Lahti, ore 10.15
Coppa del Mondo · (HS130) · M
27.02.2022
Sci di Fondo
Lahti, ore 11.30
Coppa del Mondo · (10 KM TC) · W
27.02.2022
Sci di Fondo
Lahti, ore 13.30
Coppa del Mondo · (15 KM TC) · M
27.02.2022
Salto
Hinzenbach, ore 13.40
Coppa del Mondo · (HS90) · W
27.02.2022
Salto
Lahti, ore 16.00
Coppa del Mondo · (HS130) · M
Marzo 2022
02.03.2022
Salto
Lillehammer, ore 19.45
Coppa del Mondo · (HS140) · W
03.03.2022
Sci di Fondo
Drammen, ore 12.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT TC) · W
03.03.2022
Sci di Fondo
Drammen, ore 12.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT TC) · M
03.03.2022
Biathlon
Kontiolahti, ore 14.30
Coppa del Mondo · (4×6 KM STAFFETTA) · W
03.03.2022
Salto
Lillehammer, ore 16.00
Coppa del Mondo · (HS140) · M
03.03.2022
Salto
Lillehammer, ore 19.30
Coppa del Mondo · (HS140) · W
04.03.2022
Sci Alpino
Kvitfjell, ore 11.30
Coppa del Mondo · (DH) · M
04.03.2022
Biathlon
Kontiolahti, ore 14.30
Coppa del Mondo · (4×6 KM STAFFETTA) · M
04.03.2022
Salto
Oslo, ore 16.00
Coppa del Mondo · (HS134 TEAM) · T
05.03.2022
Combinata Nordica
Oslo, ore 09.00
Coppa del Mondo · (GU HS134/10 KM) · M
05.03.2022
Sci Alpino
Lenzerheide, ore 10.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SG) · W
05.03.2022
Sci di Fondo
Oslo, ore 10.00
Coppa del Mondo · (30 KM TC MST) · W
05.03.2022
Sci Alpino
Kvitfjell, ore 11.30
Coppa del Mondo · (DH) · M
05.03.2022
Biathlon
Kontiolahti, ore 12.45
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT) · W
05.03.2022
Salto
Oslo, ore 13.00
Coppa del Mondo · (HS134) · W
05.03.2022
Biathlon
Kontiolahti, ore 15.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT) · M
05.03.2022
Salto
Oslo, ore 17.00
Coppa del Mondo · (HS134) · M
06.03.2022
Combinata Nordica
Oslo, ore 09.30
Coppa del Mondo · (GU HS134/10 KM) · M
06.03.2022
Sci Alpino
Lenzerheide, ore 10.00
Coppa del Mondo · (GS) · W
06.03.2022
Sci Alpino
Kvitfjell, ore 11.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SG) · M
06.03.2022
Sci di Fondo
Oslo, ore 12.00
Coppa del Mondo · (50 KM TC MST) · M
06.03.2022
Biathlon
Kontiolahti, ore 12.45
Coppa del Mondo · (PURSUIT) · W
06.03.2022
Biathlon
Kontiolahti, ore 14.40
Coppa del Mondo · (PURSUIT) · M
06.03.2022
Salto
Oslo, ore 15.45
Coppa del Mondo · (HS134) · M
06.03.2022
Salto
Oslo, ore 19.15
Coppa del Mondo · (HS134) · W
09.03.2022
Sci Alpino
Flachau, ore 17.45
Coppa del Mondo · (SL) · M
10.03.2022
Sci Velocita
Idre Fjäll, ore 12.00
Coppa del Mondo · (GARA 1) · M
10.03.2022
Sci Velocita
Idre Fjäll, ore 12.00
Coppa del Mondo · (GARA 1) · W
10.03.2022
Biathlon
Otepää, ore 14.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT) · M
11.03.2022
Sci Velocita
Idre Fjäll, ore 10.30
Coppa del Mondo · (GARA 2) · W
11.03.2022
Sci Velocita
Idre Fjäll, ore 10.30
Coppa del Mondo · (GARA 2) · M
11.03.2022
Sci di Fondo
Falun, ore 12.15
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT TC) · M
11.03.2022
Sci di Fondo
Falun, ore 12.15
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT TC) · W
11.03.2022
Biathlon
Otepää, ore 14.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT) · W
11.03.2022
Sci Alpino
Åre, ore 18.00
Coppa del Mondo · (GS) · W
12.03.2022
Freestyle
Tignes, ore 00.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SS) · M
12.03.2022
Sci Alpino
Kranjska Gora, ore 09.30
Coppa del Mondo · (GS) · M
12.03.2022
Combinata Nordica
Schonach, ore 10.00
Coppa del Mondo · (GUNDERSEN HS106/5 KM) · W
12.03.2022
Sci Alpino
Åre, ore 10.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SL) · W
12.03.2022
Combinata Nordica
Schonach, ore 11.00
Coppa del Mondo · (GUNDERSEN HS106/10 KM) · M
12.03.2022
Snowboard
Reiteralm, ore 11.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SBX) · M
12.03.2022
Snowboard
Reiteralm, ore 11.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SBX) · W
12.03.2022
Sci Velocita
Idre Fjäll, ore 11.00
Coppa del Mondo · (GARA 3) · M
12.03.2022
Sci Velocita
Idre Fjäll, ore 11.00
Coppa del Mondo · (GARA 3) · W
12.03.2022
Sci di Fondo
Falun, ore 11.30
Coppa del Mondo · (15 KM TL) · M
12.03.2022
Biathlon
Otepää, ore 13.00
Coppa del Mondo · (MASS START) · M
12.03.2022
Salto
Oberhof, ore 13.30
Coppa del Mondo · (HS 100) · W
12.03.2022
Snowboard
Piancavallo, ore 14.00
Coppa del Mondo · (PSL) · M
12.03.2022
Snowboard
Piancavallo, ore 14.00
Coppa del Mondo · (PSL) · W
12.03.2022
Sci di Fondo
Falun, ore 14.15
Coppa del Mondo · (10 KM TL) · W
12.03.2022
Biathlon
Otepää, ore 15.15
Coppa del Mondo · (MASS START) · W
13.03.2022
Sci Alpino
Kranjska Gora, ore 09.30
Coppa del Mondo · (GS) · M
13.03.2022
Combinata Nordica
Schonach, ore 10.00
Coppa del Mondo · (GUNDERSEN HS106/5 KM) · W
13.03.2022
Sci di Fondo
Falun, ore 10.30
Coppa del Mondo · (STAFFETTA MISTA) · T
13.03.2022
Freestyle
Reiteralm, ore 10.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SX) · M
13.03.2022
Freestyle
Reiteralm, ore 10.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SX) · W
13.03.2022
Combinata Nordica
Schonach, ore 11.30
Coppa del Mondo · (GUNDERSEN HS106/10 KM) · M
13.03.2022
Biathlon
Otepää, ore 12.30
Coppa del Mondo · (4×7.5 MIXED RELAY) · T
13.03.2022
Snowboard
Piancavallo, ore 13.00
Coppa del Mondo · (PSL TEAM) · T
13.03.2022
Sci di Fondo
Falun, ore 13.30
Coppa del Mondo · (TEAM SPRINT MISTA) · T
13.03.2022
Salto
Oberhof, ore 14.45
Coppa del Mondo · (HS 100) · W
13.03.2022
Biathlon
Otepää, ore 15.15
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGLE MIXED RELAY) · S
16.03.2022
Sci Alpino
Courchevel, ore 10.00
Coppa del Mondo · (DH) · M
16.03.2022
Sci Alpino
Courchevel, ore 11.30
Coppa del Mondo · (DH) · W
16.03.2022
Snowboard
Rogla, ore 13.00
Coppa del Mondo · (PGS) · W
16.03.2022
Snowboard
Rogla, ore 13.00
Coppa del Mondo · (PGS) · M
17.03.2022
Sci Alpino
Courchevel, ore 10.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SG) · W
17.03.2022
Sci Alpino
Courchevel, ore 11.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SG) · M
18.03.2022
Sci Alpinismo
Val Martello/Martell, ore 10.00
Coppa del Mondo · (INDIVIDUALE) · M
18.03.2022
Sci Alpinismo
Val Martello/Martell, ore 10.00
Coppa del Mondo · (INDIVIDUALE) · W
18.03.2022
Sci Alpino
Méribel, ore 12.00
Coppa del Mondo · (TEAM PARALLEL) · T
18.03.2022
Biathlon
Oslo, ore 13.15
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT) · W
18.03.2022
Biathlon
Oslo, ore 15.45
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT) · M
19.03.2022
Sci Alpino
Méribel, ore 09.00
Coppa del Mondo · (GS) · M
19.03.2022
Sci Alpino
Méribel, ore 10.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SL) · W
19.03.2022
Snowboard
Spindleruv Mlyn, ore 12.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SBS) · M
19.03.2022
Snowboard
Spindleruv Mlyn, ore 12.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SBS) · W
19.03.2022
Snowboard
Berchtesgaden, ore 12.45
Coppa del Mondo · (PSL) · W
19.03.2022
Snowboard
Berchtesgaden, ore 12.45
Coppa del Mondo · (PSL) · M
19.03.2022
Biathlon
Oslo, ore 12.50
Coppa del Mondo · (PURSUIT) · W
19.03.2022
Biathlon
Oslo, ore 15.00
Coppa del Mondo · (PURSUIT) · M
19.03.2022
Salto
Oberstdorf, ore 16.00
Coppa del Mondo · (HS235) · M
20.03.2022
Sci Alpino
Méribel, ore 09.00
Coppa del Mondo · (GS) · W
20.03.2022
Sci Alpino
Méribel, ore 10.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SL) · M
20.03.2022
Snowboard
Berchtesgaden, ore 11.00
Coppa del Mondo · (PSL TEAM) · T
20.03.2022
Sci Alpinismo
Val Martello/Martell, ore 12.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT) · W
20.03.2022
Sci Alpinismo
Val Martello/Martell, ore 12.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT) · M
20.03.2022
Biathlon
Oslo, ore 12.50
Coppa del Mondo · (MASS START) · W
20.03.2022
Snowboard
Veysonnaz, ore 14.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SBX) · M
20.03.2022
Snowboard
Veysonnaz, ore 14.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SBX) · W
20.03.2022
Biathlon
Oslo, ore 15.00
Coppa del Mondo · (MASS START) · M
20.03.2022
Salto
Oberstdorf, ore 16.00
Coppa del Mondo · (HS235) · M
25.03.2022
Salto
Planica, ore 14.00
Coppa del Mondo · (HS240) · M
26.03.2022
Salto
Planica, ore 10.00
Coppa del Mondo · (TEAM HS240) · M
26.03.2022
Freestyle
Silvaplana, ore 12.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SS) · M
26.03.2022
Freestyle
Silvaplana, ore 12.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SS) · W
27.03.2022
Salto
Planica, ore 10.00
Coppa del Mondo · (HS240) · M
27.03.2022
Snowboard
Silvaplana, ore 12.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SBS) · M
27.03.2022
Snowboard
Silvaplana, ore 12.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SBS) · W
31.03.2022
Sci Velocita
Grandvalira, ore 13.00
Coppa del Mondo · (GARA 1) · M
31.03.2022
Sci Velocita
Grandvalira, ore 13.00
Coppa del Mondo · (GARA 1) · W
Aprile 2022
01.04.2022
Sci Velocita
Grandvalira, ore 12.00
Coppa del Mondo · (GARA 2) · W
01.04.2022
Sci Velocita
Grandvalira, ore 12.00
Coppa del Mondo · (GARA 2) · M
06.04.2022
Sci Alpinismo
Flaine, ore 09.00
Coppa del Mondo · (INDIVIDUALE) · M
06.04.2022
Sci Alpinismo
Flaine, ore 09.00
Coppa del Mondo · (INDIVIDUALE) · W
07.04.2022
Sci Alpinismo
Flaine, ore 10.00
Coppa del Mondo · (VERTICAL) · W
07.04.2022
Sci Alpinismo
Flaine, ore 10.00
Coppa del Mondo · (VERTICAL) · M
09.04.2022
Sci Alpinismo
Flaine, ore 09.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT) · M
09.04.2022
Sci Alpinismo
Flaine, ore 09.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SPRINT) · W
Giugno 2021
05.06.2021
Sci Erba
Piestany – Banka, 00.00
· (SPRINT SLALOM) · M
05.06.2021
Sci Erba
Piestany – Banka, 00.00
· (SPRINT SLALOM) · L
06.06.2021
Sci Erba
Piestany – Banka, 00.00
· (SLALOM) · L
06.06.2021
Sci Erba
Piestany – Banka, 00.00
· (SLALOM) · M
19.06.2021
Sci Erba
Rettenbach, 00.00
· (GIANT SLALOM) · M
19.06.2021
Sci Erba
Rettenbach, 00.00
· (GIANT SLALOM) · L
19.06.2021
Sci Erba
Rettenbach, 00.00
· (SUPER-G) · M
19.06.2021
Sci Erba
Rettenbach, 00.00
· (SUPER-G) · L
20.06.2021
Sci Erba
Rettenbach, 00.00
· (SLALOM) · M
20.06.2021
Sci Erba
Rettenbach, 00.00
· (SLALOM) · L
Luglio 2021
03.07.2021
Sci Erba
Predklasteri, 00.00
· (SUPER-G) · M
03.07.2021
Sci Erba
Predklasteri, 00.00
· (SUPER-G) · L
03.07.2021
Sci Erba
Predklasteri, 00.00
· (SLALOM) · M
03.07.2021
Sci Erba
Predklasteri, 00.00
· (SLALOM) · L
04.07.2021
Sci Erba
Predklasteri, 00.00
· (GIANT SLALOM) · M
04.07.2021
Sci Erba
Predklasteri, 00.00
· (GIANT SLALOM) · L
17.07.2021
Salto
Wisla, 13.00
· (HS 134) · W
17.07.2021
Salto
Wisla, 17.35
· (HS 134) · M
18.07.2021
Salto
Wisla, 13.00
· (HS 134) · W
18.07.2021
Salto
Wisla, 17.35
· (HS 134) · M
23.07.2021
Skiroll
Banska Bystrica, 16.00
· (SPRINT) · M
23.07.2021
Skiroll
Banska Bystrica, 16.00
· (SPRINT) · L
24.07.2021
Skiroll
Banska Bystrica, 10.15
· (MASS START) · W
24.07.2021
Skiroll
Banska Bystrica, 12.00
· (MASS START) · M
25.07.2021
Skiroll
Banska Bystrica, 09.30
· (MASS START) · M
25.07.2021
Skiroll
Banska Bystrica, 09.50
· (MASS START) · W
31.07.2021
Sci Erba
Cortina d’Ampezzo, 00.00
· (GIANT SLALOM) · M
31.07.2021
Sci Erba
Cortina d’Ampezzo, 00.00
· (GIANT SLALOM) · L
Agosto 2021
01.08.2021
Sci Erba
Cortina d’Ampezzo, 00.00
· (SUPER-G) · M
01.08.2021
Sci Erba
Cortina d’Ampezzo, 00.00
· (SUPER-G) · L
06.08.2021
Salto
Courchevel, 18.00
· (HS 135) · W
07.08.2021
Salto
Courchevel, 18.00
· (HS 135) · M
15.08.2021
Salto
Frenstat, 10.30
· (HS 106) · W
20.08.2021
Skiroll
Otepää, 11.00
· (SPRINT) · W
20.08.2021
Skiroll
Otepää, 11.00
· (SPRINT) · M
21.08.2021
Skiroll
Otepää, 10.00
· (MASS START) · W
21.08.2021
Skiroll
Otepää, 10.00
· (MASS START) · M
22.08.2021
Skiroll
Otepää, 08.30
· (10 KM.) · W
22.08.2021
Skiroll
Otepää, 10.00
· (15 KM.) · M
27.08.2021
Skiroll
Madona, 17.20
· (SPRINT) · W
27.08.2021
Skiroll
Madona, 17.20
· (SPRINT) · M
28.08.2021
Sci Erba
Tambre d’Alpago, 10.30
· (SUPERG) · W
28.08.2021
Sci Erba
Tambre d’Alpago, 10.30
· (SUPERG) · M
28.08.2021
Combinata Nordica
Oberhof, 11.30
· (GUNDERSEN NH) · W
28.08.2021
Sci Erba
Tambre d’Alpago, 13.15
· (SLALOM) · W
28.08.2021
Sci Erba
Tambre d’Alpago, 13.15
· (SLALOM) · M
28.08.2021
Combinata Nordica
Oberhof, 13.30
· (GUNDERSEN LH) · M
28.08.2021
Skiroll
Madona, 14.00
· (MASS START) · W
28.08.2021
Skiroll
Madona, 16.15
· (MASS START) · M
29.08.2021
Skiroll
Madona, 08.00
· (10 KM.) · W
29.08.2021
Sci Erba
Tambre d’Alpago, 10.00
· (GIANT SLALOM) · W
29.08.2021
Sci Erba
Tambre d’Alpago, 10.00
· (GIANT SLALOM) · M
29.08.2021
Combinata Nordica
Oberhof, 10.30
· (GUNDERSEN NH) · W
29.08.2021
Skiroll
Madona, 10.40
· (20 KM.) · M
29.08.2021
Combinata Nordica
Oberhof, 12.30
· (GUNDERSEN LH) · M
Settembre 2021
04.09.2021
Salto
Schuschinsk, 12.00
· (HS 140) · M
04.09.2021
Combinata Nordica
Villach, 13.15
· (GUNDERSEN NH) · W
04.09.2021
Combinata Nordica
Villach, 16.00
· (GUNDERSEN NH) · M
05.09.2021
Salto
Schuschinsk, 09.00
· (HS 99) · M
05.09.2021
Combinata Nordica
Villach, 11.15
· (GUNDERSEN NH) · W
05.09.2021
Combinata Nordica
Villach, 13.30
· (GUNDERSEN NH) · M
07.09.2021
Sci Erba
Stitna nad Vlari, 00.00
· (GIANT SLALOM) · M
07.09.2021
Sci Erba
Stitna nad Vlari, 00.00
· (GIANT SLALOM) · L
09.09.2021
Sci Erba
Stitna nad Vlari, 00.00
· (SUPER-G) · M
09.09.2021
Sci Erba
Stitna nad Vlari, 00.00
· (SUPER-G) · L
10.09.2021
Sci Erba
Stitna nad Vlari, 00.00
· (SUPER COMBINED) · M
10.09.2021
Sci Erba
Stitna nad Vlari, 00.00
· (SUPER COMBINED) · L
11.09.2021
Sci Erba
Stitna nad Vlari, 00.00
· (SLALOM) · M
11.09.2021
Sci Erba
Stitna nad Vlari, 00.00
· (SLALOM) · L
11.09.2021
Salto
Chaikovsky, 08.00
· (HS 140) · M
12.09.2021
Salto
Chaikovsky, 05.00
· (HS 140) · W
12.09.2021
Salto
Chaikovsky, 09.00
· (HS 140 MIXED) · T
16.09.2021
Skiroll
Val di Fiemme, 14.45
· (10 KM.) · W
16.09.2021
Skiroll
Val di Fiemme, 14.45
· (16 KM.) · M
17.09.2021
Skiroll
Val di Fiemme, 18.15
· (SPRINT) · W
17.09.2021
Skiroll
Val di Fiemme, 18.15
· (SPRINT) · M
18.09.2021
Skiroll
Val di Fiemme, 15.00
· (TEAM SPRINT) · T
19.09.2021
Skiroll
Val di Fiemme, 10.45
· (MASS START) · W
19.09.2021
Skiroll
Val di Fiemme, 11.15
· (MASS START) · M
22.09.2021
Sci Erba
Dizin, 00.00
· (SUPER-G) · M
22.09.2021
Sci Erba
Dizin, 00.00
· (SUPER-G) · L
23.09.2021
Sci Erba
Dizin, 00.00
· (GIANT SLALOM) · M
23.09.2021
Sci Erba
Dizin, 00.00
· (GIANT SLALOM) · L
24.09.2021
Sci Erba
Dizin, 00.00
· (SLALOM) · M
24.09.2021
Sci Erba
Dizin, 00.00
· (SLALOM) · L
25.09.2021
Salto
Hinzenbach, 00.00
· (HS 90) · M
Ottobre 2021
02.10.2021
Salto
Klingenthal, 11.00
· (HS 140) · W
02.10.2021
Salto
Klingenthal, 14.15
· (HS 140) · M
22.10.2021
Freestyle
Chur, 18.00
· (BIG AIR) · W
22.10.2021
Freestyle
Chur, 18.00
· (BIG AIR) · M
23.10.2021
Sci Alpino
Sölden, 00.00
· (GIANT SLALOM) · W
23.10.2021
Snowboard
Chur, 18.00
· (BIG AIR) · W
23.10.2021
Snowboard
Chur, 18.00
· (BIG AIR) · M
24.10.2021
Sci Alpino
Sölden, 00.00
· (GIANT SLALOM) · M
Novembre 2021
13.11.2021
Sci Alpino
Lech/Zürs, 17.00
Coppa del Mondo · (PARALLELO) · W
14.11.2021
Sci Alpino
Lech/Zürs, 16.00
Coppa del Mondo · (PARALLELO) · M
19.11.2021
Skeleton
Innsbruck, 10.00
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · M
19.11.2021
Skeleton
Innsbruck, 14.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SINGOLO) · W
20.11.2021
Sci Alpino
Levi, 10.30
Coppa del Mondo · (SLALOM) · W